Oriente Petrolero vs GV San Jose Prediction

Neural Match Analysis: Oriente Petrolero vs GV San Jose Intelligence Verdict

The STIMS V3 Core is currently processing a singular high-fidelity diagnostic for the fixture...

Peak Probability Signals

Current algorithmic synchronization identifies peak confidence at 1.00%...

2026-04-1301:30

FORM_ANALYSIS_TERMINAL

STIMS TERMINAL HAS ANALYSED THE RECENT TRAJECTORY FOR ORIENTE PETROLERO, IDENTIFYING A L-W-W-L-W SEQUENCE. CONTRASTING THIS, GV SAN JOSE EXHIBITS A L-L-D-D-L GRADIENT. CROSS-REFERENCING ARCHIVES IN DETECTS 7 H2H VICTORIES. BOTH SQUADS ARE OPERATING WITH VOLATILE TRANSITION DEFENCE COEFFICIENTS WITHIN THE PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FRAMEWORK, SKEWING THE AGGREGATE MOMENTUM TOWARD THE SIDE CAPABLE OF MAINTAINING MIDFIELD ATTRITION TO SECURE POSSESSION.

Neural Verdict Stream // v2.06

Top Pick: Draw

Confidence Index

52.0%

Historical Analysis vs Probability Sync

H2H archive of 9 fixtures revealsOriente Petrolerodominated 5 times, whileGV San Josecountered with 4 wins. Projection for Draw is supported by 3.78 goals per game.
Host History4
Visit History1
H2H Draws0
Avg Goals3.78

Match Result (1X2)

Home

1.00%

Draw

52.00%

Away

48.00%

Scoring Sync

Both Teams Score

0.00%

One Team Scores

100.00%

Neural Goal Thresholds

O 1.5

14.00%

U 1.5

86.00%

O 2.5

3.00%

U 2.5

97.00%

O 3.5

0.00%

U 3.5

100.00%

Asian Handicap Matrix

Oriente Petrolero Handicap

Handicap (+1.5)86.00%
Handicap (+0.5)52.00%
Handicap (-0.5)0.00%

GV San Jose Handicap

Handicap (+1.5)14.00%
Handicap (+0.5)48.00%
Handicap (-0.5)100.00%

Projections generated via automated algorithms. For research only. **Not financial advice.**